商学院2019届学生会

商学院2019届学生会成员名单
  姓名 班级 联系方式 备注
团委组织委员 王云鹏 2016级10班 17863520684  
团委社团委员 魏士琦 2016级10班 17863523499  
团委纪律委员、权益委员 徐浩璠 2016级4班 17863525357  
主席团 主席 王云鹏 2016级10班 17863520684  
副主席 李明仁 2016级4班 17863525356  
张士业 2016级会计8班 17863526417  
徐嵘琦 2016级10班 17863523551  
张思品 2016级10班 17863522294  
陈瑶 2016级会计7班 17863526517  
秦菁忆 2016级6班 17863521696  
张凌银 2016级会计9班 17863526585  
秘书长 尹光奇 2016级1班 17863523487  
秘书处 办公室 主  任(兼) 尹光奇 2016级1班 17863523487  
副主任 乔亚鲁 2017级2班 15054726505  
冷沛峰 2017级3班 17852268534  
李炜昊 2017级4班 15552141311  
干事 崔进 2018级1班 18596342006  
刘正 2018级3班 18753931659  
马瑞东 2018级6班 13869611278  
刘天一 2018级8班 15020640802  
李腾 2018级10班 18053842466  
刘玉玺 2018级14班 19861909300  
策划部 部  长 慕佳芮 2016级9班 15954541832  
副部长 宋维静 2017级4班 15106711358  
杨帆 2017级8班 18005374806  
干事 韩春成 2018级1班 13468491670  
张晶晶 2018级1班 15689682287  
杨妍 2018级4班 19861900881  
赵永正 2018级5班 15666359746  
张宪庆 2018级10班 18053481096  
档案部 部  长 赵洁 2016级10班 17863523514  
副部长 刘蕾 2017级5班 19963430121  
桑亚楠 2017级10班 15269001515  
干事 苏芳慧 2018级1班 18454829209  
孟煜 2018级2班 19861905877  
王晶晶 2018级4班 13864348040  
陈雨欣 2018级6班 17762073227  
张艳丽 2018级7班 19861906097  
思想政治教育中心 党建与学生干部督察部 部  长 赵言鑫 2016级3班 17863525452  
副部长 钟希钢 2017级1班 17852263365  
白  怡 2017级7班 17852267063  
干事 米家路 2018级1班 15653166220  
邱燕 2018级2班 17826939309  
王烁 2018级3班 19861906536  
李薇 2018级4班 17863634434  
司佳美 2018级12班 15562894849  
班团工作部 部  长 王世玉嵘 2016级7班 15552175020  
副部长 王丽萍 2017级1班 18563513454  
孙晓庆 2017级4班 18953299706  
干事 万亚菲 2018级4班 19861900889  
王莉 2018级9班 17615808275  
郭宇 2018级10班 13335155595  
赵雪杉 2018级12班 18369632006  
女工部 部  长 刁梦怡 2016级8班 17863522296  
副部长 贾艺璇 2017级8班 15069627177  
王  洁 2017级8班 17854376761  
干事 苑成伟 2018级1班 19861906213  
王钰涵 2018级4班 19963557917  
李书晴 2018级4班 19963551867  
魏淑淼 2018级13班 18663482209  
心理部 部  长 王洪超 2016级3班 17863525443  
副部长 田梦涵 2017级3班 17852264318  
付  焕 2017级4班 13310651951  
干事 刘怡欣 2018级6班 15098112513  
张颖 2018级7班 15564802051  
郭文杰 2018级9班 19963543077  
胡雨彤 2018级12班 19861906268  
学业规划中心 学习部 部  长 刘鑫 2016级11班 17863528351  
副部长 赵赞赞 2017级7班 15265859338  
李慧敏 2017级会计8班 17852263206  
干事 刘华雨 2018级4班 17762070830  
胡凯明 2018级7班 18954358130  
刘兆赢 2018级10班 17762078962

 
 
郭阳阳 2018级12班 17763530874  
英语学习部 部  长 侯雯雯 2016级2班 17863525455  
副部长 田文阳 2017级5班 17852260177  
吕玉 2017级8班 15315708002  
干事 梁涑玉 2018级7班 17661345093  
陈单宁 2018级8班 15554549298  
闫晓萌 2018级12班 17763530611  
顾士雨 2018级13班 15269798963  
职业规划部 部  长 渠珂鑫 2016级13班 17863527713  
副部长 王晨曦 2017级4班 13963539982  
王玉山 2017级11班 13879614287  
干事 王玉静 2018级4班 15689982095  
张峥 2018级8班 19861906386  
严文萱 2018级9班 19861906026  
杨可鑫 2018级14班 15166584891  
科技学术创新部 部  长 张红霞 2016级13班 17863527316  
副部长 刘宏宇 2017级3班 17852265207  
 孙丽萌 2017级11班 15506430593  
干事 李帅 2018级2班 18865195190  
刘婷 2018级2班 15762514968  
刘琪 2018级6班 17763530914  
李晓雯 2018级8班 19861906583  
马宗昊 2018级13班 15095164992  
管理服务中心 宿管部(东区男) 部  长 张照辉 2016级13班 17863527710  
副部长 邵凯家 2017级1班 17852266161  
宋昊霖 2017级4班 13210411800  
侯文帅 2017级9班 18265012639  
肖雨生 2017级会计8班 13626358576  
干事 冯艺豪 2018级3班 15506430621  
卞熙江 2018级7班 19861906867  
刘冠华 2018级8班  18364693681  
雷宇 2018级9班 15072508170  
李晓江  2018级14班 18615393289  
陈子豪  2018级15班 15162179707  
宿管部(西区) 部  长 孙鑫 2016级7班 17863522309  
副部长 李青青 2017级4班 17852265749  
宋丽丽 2017级11班 17852261078  
郑晓文 2017级11班 17852262055  
干事 刘莹 2018级2班 19861905796  
王灿 2018级2班 18353082218  
马悦 2018级5班 19861905831  
高小涵 2018级6班 15098160879  
许凤玉 2018级7班 19861925563  
姜雅楠 2018级9班 19963507923  
林玥 2018级13班 19861904586  
夏晓倩 2018级15班 19861907448  
宿管部(东区女) 部  长 宫若曦 2016级会计9班 17863526358  
副部长 李磊 2017级会计7班 15063352850  
郑雨涵 2017级会计7班 13276357765  
谢丽媛 2017级会计8班 17852264571  
冯继婷 2017级会计8班 17852266905  
 纪检部(东区)  部  长 王一皓 2016级6班 17863522584  
副部长 周昊  2017级1班 17561783915  
刘敦正 2017级4班 13012682250  
李浩杰 2017级会计7班 13287501455  
干事 卢浩霆 2018级3班 13210010985  
张绪超 2018级8班 15563510389  
王子远 2018级10班 19861907700  
班鲁 2018级11班 15168909387  
李钊宇 2018级12班 19853915875  
刘路顺 2018级15班 13181580939  
纪检部(西区) 部  长 徐浩璠 2016级4班 17863525357  
副部长 王春燕 2017级2班 13310623815  
牛文杰 2017级6班 17852267513  
李美莹 2017级8班 15066661180  
干事 吴姗姗 2018级6班 19963553601  
王学琴 2018级7班 15066027331  
刘海峰 2018级8班 17762078550  
蒋一岳 2018级9班 15615911529  
王天慧 2018级11班 19861900262  
袁庆茹 2018级13班 19861905460  
姜晴怡 2018级14班 18863975783  
生卫部 部  长 刘锦全 2016级11班 17863528353  
副部长 程在昌 2017级7班 15863584993  
崔鑫 2017级9班 13406767059  
李树震 2017级10班 15963190017  
干事 徐兴轮 2018级4班 13256612207  
刘心舒 2018级7班 13581011040  
武玉清 2018级10班 18954985709  
王静 2018级12班 13283293709  
张泽 2018级14班 17554252841  
王昱林 2018级15班 ‭18953511380‬  
宣传中心 宣传部 部  长 刘欣欣 2016级13班 17863527722  
副部长 李萌竹 2017级1班 18654620251  
许潇涵 2017级5班 13326356031  
张紫嫣 2017级9班 17852261424  
王明君 2017级11班 13370954687  
干事 郭彤彤 2018级4班 13616385187  
张珂婷 2018级10班 19861907597  
赵文茜 2018级10班 15552135771  
陈春江 2018级13班 19861902432  
程冬寒 2018级14班 19861905635  
贾继威 2018级14班 19861907453  
新媒体工作部 部  长 段传丰 2016级1班 17863521990  
副部长 李彤 2017级6班 13310628809  
岳文轩 2017级8班 13280670668  
赵婧 2017级会计7班 13082315358  
干事 戴欣鹏 2018级4班 19861900860  
尹明璇 2018级6班 15269431156  
常昕 2018级7班 19861907769  
安琪 2018级12班 19861926808  
素质拓展中心 勤工助学部(社会实践) 部  长 徐志远 2016级7班 17863523561  
副部长 公志超 2017级1班 17852266741  
李赫 2017级2班 17852266145  
贾晓玉 2017级8班 17852262050  
干事 臧鑫鑫 2018级11班 19861900251  
耿凯月 2018级11班 15552136582  
陈静 2018级12班 19861906861  
李雲康 2018级13班 13721974104  
田亮 2018级14班 13581115623  
文艺与商务礼仪部 部  长 王康 2016级7班 18803163333  
副部长 李玥昕 2017级2班 13396353860  
杨贺程 2017级4班 13563539779  
干事 李晓雨 2018级1班 13969556399  
丁逍扬 2018级3班 15166513665  
贺可伟 2018级5班 13723934297  
景蕾 2018级11班 18560059436  
刘佳宁 2018级12班 15910139598  
体育部 部  长 程辉 2016级9班 17863523547  
副部长 王宿臣 2017级10班 13326257703  
干事 王喆 2018级3班 13841367126  
包睿 2018级6班 18372227569  
齐惠萌 2018级7班 19861906921  
梁霏 2018级12班 18730600698  
侯盼盼 2018级12班 13583631157